8hp outboard

4

8hp outboard for sale on largest auction and classifieds sites

Home / Marine Parts / 8hp outboard refurbished & used for sale | For Sale
Honda 8hp outboard - honda,

Honda 8hp outboard - honda,

€229.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Electrical start conversion - electrical,

Electrical start conversion - electrical,

€219.40
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Honda bf8hp outboard - honda,

Honda bf8hp outboard - honda,

€118.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mariner outboard 300 - mariner,

Mariner outboard 300 - mariner,

€138.60
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2015 yamaha 8hp stroke - 8hp, 4

2015 yamaha 8hp stroke - 8hp, 4

€1299.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mercury 5hp 8hp outboard - mercury,

Mercury 5hp 8hp outboard - mercury,

€200.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha 8hp outboard - 8hp,

Yamaha 8hp outboard - 8hp,

€37.10
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson 6hp 8hp outboard - 6hp-8hp,

Johnson 6hp 8hp outboard - 6hp-8hp,

€156.70
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mariner 8hp rainbow outboard

Mariner 8hp rainbow outboard

€31.15
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2007 tohatsu 8hp - tohatsu,

2007 tohatsu 8hp - tohatsu,

€1149.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
339 7452a15 switch - 339-7452a15, box

339 7452a15 switch - 339-7452a15, box

€38.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha 8hp outboard cdi - yamaha,

Yamaha 8hp outboard cdi - yamaha,

€26.70
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2005 tohatsu 8hp electric - 2005,

2005 tohatsu 8hp electric - 2005,

€1195.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mariner outboard 300 hour - outboard,

Mariner outboard 300 hour - outboard,

€159.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu outboard engine - engine, water

Tohatsu outboard engine - engine, water

€60.01
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha outboard oil service - yamaha,

Yamaha outboard oil service - yamaha,

€39.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha 8hp outboard ignition - yamaha,

Yamaha 8hp outboard ignition - yamaha,

€21.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Evinrude johnson 4hp deluxe - johnson,

Evinrude johnson 4hp deluxe - johnson,

€55.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mercury mariner 8hp - 8hp, 9.9hp

Mercury mariner 8hp - 8hp, 9.9hp

€179.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson evinrude outboard - johnson,

Johnson evinrude outboard - johnson,

€10.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Impeller kit for mercury 5 - kit, 4

Impeller kit for mercury 5 - kit, 4

€13.59
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine mariner throttle - mariner,

Genuine mariner throttle - mariner,

€18.35
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Carrying handle for tohatsu - carrying,

Carrying handle for tohatsu - carrying,

€30.34
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Thermostat gasket for yamaha - for,

Thermostat gasket for yamaha - for,

€28.34
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mariner 8hp stroke - 2,

Mariner 8hp stroke - 2,

€33.65
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine mariner yamaha - mariner, 6hp/8hp

Genuine mariner yamaha - mariner, 6hp/8hp

€140.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu outboard 8 - hp, 9.8

Tohatsu outboard 8 - hp, 9.8

€9.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mercury 5hp 8hp outboard - mercury, 9.8hp

Mercury 5hp 8hp outboard - mercury, 9.8hp

€35.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Suzuki outboard engine full - suzuki,

Suzuki outboard engine full - suzuki,

€124.71
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu oem outboard - tohatsu,

Tohatsu oem outboard - tohatsu,

€6.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu oem outboard - tohatsu,

Tohatsu oem outboard - tohatsu,

€11.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Suzuki service kit dt8hp - suzuki,

Suzuki service kit dt8hp - suzuki,

€65.13
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine johnson evinrude - genuine,

Genuine johnson evinrude - genuine,

€25.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha mariner 8hp - yamaha, 6-8hp

Yamaha mariner 8hp - yamaha, 6-8hp

€49.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson 6hp 8hp outboard - 6hp-8hp,

Johnson 6hp 8hp outboard - 6hp-8hp,

€94.30
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson evinrude 5hp - evinrude,

Johnson evinrude 5hp - evinrude,

€29.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Evinrude johnson 5hp - evinrude, 6hp

Evinrude johnson 5hp - evinrude, 6hp

€9.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson 6hp 8hp - 6hp-8hp, outboard

Johnson 6hp 8hp - 6hp-8hp, outboard

€42.30
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu genuine propeller nut - genuine,

Tohatsu genuine propeller nut - genuine,

€27.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v electric starter - 12v,

12v electric starter - 12v,

€235.78
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Starter solenoid relay tohatsu - solenoid,

Starter solenoid relay tohatsu - solenoid,

€66.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine tohatsu tilt - genuine, &

Genuine tohatsu tilt - genuine, &

€27.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Thermostat gasket collar - &, for

Thermostat gasket collar - &, for

€49.34
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mercury mariner tohatsu - mariner,

Mercury mariner tohatsu - mariner,

€295.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
3b2 00069 crankshaft - 3b2-00069,

3b2 00069 crankshaft - 3b2-00069,

€255.55
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
8hp tohatsu long - 8hp,

8hp tohatsu long - 8hp,

€2249.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Impeller for yamaha outboard - outboard, 6

Impeller for yamaha outboard - outboard, 6

€10.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Evinrude johnson 5hp - johnson, 6hp

Evinrude johnson 5hp - johnson, 6hp

€14.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Thermostat cover gasket for - cover,

Thermostat cover gasket for - cover,

€10.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Thermostat gasket for - thermostat,

Thermostat gasket for - thermostat,

€28.34
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Red stator assembly 8hp - stator, 6

Red stator assembly 8hp - stator, 6

€73.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine yamaha mariner - mariner, marine

Genuine yamaha mariner - mariner, marine

€59.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine carburettor gasket kit - genuine,

Genuine carburettor gasket kit - genuine,

€91.03
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Evinrude johnson omc 5hp - johnson, 4.5hp

Evinrude johnson omc 5hp - johnson, 4.5hp

€40.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Annual service kit - inc, 8hp

Annual service kit - inc, 8hp

€119.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu outboard 8 hp - 8,

Tohatsu outboard 8 hp - 8,

€109.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Outboard engine service - service, parts

Outboard engine service - service, parts

€43.19
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Electric starter conversion - starter,

Electric starter conversion - starter,

€235.79
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha 677 6hp - 677,

Yamaha 677 6hp - 677,

€24.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mercury mariner 4hp - 4hp, 5hp

Mercury mariner 4hp - 4hp, 5hp

€11.75
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson evinrude outboard - johnson,

Johnson evinrude outboard - johnson,

€12.65
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Fuel pump diaphragm - ,

Fuel pump diaphragm - ,

€13.64
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Outboard motor mirror clamping - motor,

Outboard motor mirror clamping - motor,

€8.80
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Lower unit gearbox - gearbox, seal

Lower unit gearbox - gearbox, seal

€22.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine 1980 mercury 5hp - genuine, 4.5hp

Genuine 1980 mercury 5hp - genuine, 4.5hp

€65.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Suzuki dt3 5hp 4hp - 5hp, 6hp

Suzuki dt3 5hp 4hp - 5hp, 6hp

€6.06
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Impeller mercury 6 - impeller,

Impeller mercury 6 - impeller,

€9.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu mercury mariner 8hp - mercury,

Tohatsu mercury mariner 8hp - mercury,

€29.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine yamaha mariner 6hp - mariner, 6hp/8hp

Genuine yamaha mariner 6hp - mariner, 6hp/8hp

€44.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Evinrude johnson 5hp 6hp - 6hp, 8hp

Evinrude johnson 5hp 6hp - 6hp, 8hp

€41.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha outboard water pump - , /

Yamaha outboard water pump - , /

€10.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Cdi unit for - cdi, stroke

Cdi unit for - cdi, stroke

€44.39
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Propeller for mariner - propeller,

Propeller for mariner - propeller,

€47.24
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Cdi unit for - for, yamaha

Cdi unit for - for, yamaha

€42.90
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1991 johnson evinrude 6hp - johnson,

1991 johnson evinrude 6hp - johnson,

€15.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mercury mariner 6hp - mercury, 9.8hp

Mercury mariner 6hp - mercury, 9.8hp

€62.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Fuel pump parsun outboard - pump, 8

Fuel pump parsun outboard - pump, 8

€59.84
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Annual service kit 8hp - annual,

Annual service kit 8hp - annual,

€77.27
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu 6hp mfs6 - 6hp, mfs8

Tohatsu 6hp mfs6 - 6hp, mfs8

€100.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu high thrust blade - 4, 7"

Tohatsu high thrust blade - 4, 7"

€185.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine yamaha mariner marine - genuine,

Genuine yamaha mariner marine - genuine,

€26.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Water pump impeller kit for - water,

Water pump impeller kit for - water,

€23.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine tohatsu 7 5 - tohatsu, 7.5"

Genuine tohatsu 7 5 - tohatsu, 7.5"

€109.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tohatsu outboard 8 - hp, 2

Tohatsu outboard 8 - hp, 2

€67.73
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Genuine tohatsu 8hp - genuine,

Genuine tohatsu 8hp - genuine,

€25.60
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha mariner outboard engine - mariner,

Yamaha mariner outboard engine - mariner,

€44.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Carburetor 3b2032001m for - 3b2032001m,

Carburetor 3b2032001m for - 3b2032001m,

€41.98
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Carburetor carb fits tohatsu - carburetor,

Carburetor carb fits tohatsu - carburetor,

€49.05
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson 8hp outboard engine

Johnson 8hp outboard engine

€32.40
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Impeller for outboard tohatsu - impeller,

Impeller for outboard tohatsu - impeller,

€10.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Propeller for tohatsu outboard - tohatsu,

Propeller for tohatsu outboard - tohatsu,

€47.24
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Fuel pump for mercury mariner - for,

Fuel pump for mercury mariner - for,

€35.69
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Water pump impeller kit - , for

Water pump impeller kit - , for

€31.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson 6hp 8hp outboard - johnson,

Johnson 6hp 8hp outboard - johnson,

€26.70
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v electric starter - electric,

12v electric starter - electric,

€235.78
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yamaha outboard oil service - outboard,

Yamaha outboard oil service - outboard,

€39.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored

Looking for more 8hp outboard?

Search eBay live — fresh results filtered for the best value, updated every hour.

🔍 Search live deals
📊96 listings · from €6.06 · avg €124.69
⚠️ These listings were last updated more than 18 days ago. Search for fresh listings

Browse 96 8hp outboard listings currently in our index. Prices range from €6.06 to €2249, with an average of €124.69. Whether you are hunting for a bargain or looking for a top-spec model, the selection below covers all price points — new, used and refurbished. More about 8hp outboard →

Try this: honda cbx750 | bmc lift pump | beta marine engines | hospital ship | mercruiser engine | suzuki dt65 | porthole | tohatsu outboard engine | 30hp outboard | spinlock clutch

Shop by budget

Everything you need to know about 8hp outboard

Whether you are looking for a brand-new or second-hand 8hp outboard, eBay offers one of the largest selections available online. With 96 active listings at the time of this page's last update, you have plenty of choice across different conditions, sellers and price points. The cheapest option currently starts at €6.06, while premium listings can reach €2249 — giving you a wide budget spread to work with. The average price of €124.69 can serve as a useful benchmark: listings below this tend to be used or auction-style, while those above often include extra accessories, warranties, or are sold by professional sellers with high feedback scores. Always check the seller's feedback rating and return policy before committing to a purchase. If you need the item quickly, filter by "Buy It Now" to avoid the uncertainty of auctions. For used items, look closely at the condition description and photos — terms like "good", "very good" and "like new" can mean very different things depending on the seller.

🔍 8hp outboard Search live on eBay